?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Sex God Emode Test - Godai Yuhsaku

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> Wishy-Washy

October 26th, 2001


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
02:00 pm - Sex God Emode Test
DIONYSUS, God of Ecstacy.

You are one sex-loving deity! And you sure know how to turn any bedroom into an unforgettable party for two. You are sensual and fun-loving, and you will do just about anything to get some play. You have an insatiable desire for sexual pleasure. You have a young, playful spirit that makes the bedroom your personal playground. Because you are housing a god within you who used orgies as a method of worship, you have no limits to your exploration. Your experimentation and lack of inhibition make your sex life all the more interesting. Your open-mindedness and irrepressible energy allow your sexual energy to keep going and going and going. And when the day is through, you've left a trail of satisfied mortals in your wake.
Current Music: KONAMI - in my eyes / ric

(17 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:paradisacorbasi
Date:October 26th, 2001 11:04 am (UTC)

Vootie!

(Link)
Lotsa sex is always good.

[User Picture]
From:godai
Date:October 26th, 2001 11:07 am (UTC)

Re: Vootie!

(Link)
Yeah but this is as acurate as most of the emode tests. heh
[User Picture]
From:paradisacorbasi
Date:October 26th, 2001 11:08 am (UTC)

Re: Vootie!

(Link)
Then go out and MAKE it accurate!

*giggles and runs away*

[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 11:44 am (UTC)
(Link)
eh... the questions... well uh ... eh... guess they need a godDESS one eh?

oi
[User Picture]
From:godai
Date:October 26th, 2001 11:56 am (UTC)
(Link)
[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 12:36 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
you just wanna see the answers cheeseball

ROFL

*push*
[User Picture]
From:godai
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:13 pm (UTC)
(Link)
*grins*

Btw Guilty as charged hehe

*is pushed*
[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 02:06 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
figures

ROFL!
[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 12:38 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
What do you prefer to do after sex?
Fall asleep
Cuddle and have pillow talk
Shower
Get the hell out

HAHAHAHA GET THE HELK OUT

HAHAHAHAHAHAA
[User Picture]
From:godai
Date:October 26th, 2001 12:44 pm (UTC)
(Link)
LOL The mens question was just slightly different.

Same answers except instead of
Cuddle and have pillow talk
it was just
cuddle.
[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 12:45 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
rofl well men are anti communication anyway

it should have the option
grunt snort, shift adjust and fall asleep

lol
[User Picture]
From:ryangraywords
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:03 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I'd of pick that. :P
[User Picture]
From:freakyferret
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:58 pm (UTC)
(Link)
PURDY LJ ICON!!!

*whee* *rolls around on the floor hugging himself thinking of pretty lj icon*
[User Picture]
From:takami826
Date:October 26th, 2001 02:05 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
ROFL!!!!
[User Picture]
From:ryangraywords
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:02 pm (UTC)
(Link)
You're looking at Eros, the God of Love.





...I really wanted to be Morpheous...
[User Picture]
From:godai
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:13 pm (UTC)
(Link)
heh that goes with the grunt roll over and go to sleep answer doesn't it.
[User Picture]
From:ryangraywords
Date:October 26th, 2001 01:39 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Indeed.

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com